Matchändringar - Örebro Läns Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Ligacupen P19:1
2019-12-09 16:00 Bodens BK FF (P19) - IFK Luleå (P19) 2019-11-18 09:53
Ligacupen P19:2
2019-11-23 13:00 Strands IF (P19) - Kubikenborgs IF (P19) 2019-11-18 13:08
Ligacupen P17:11
2019-11-20 18:30 BK Häcken (P17) - Qviding FIF (P17) 2019-11-13 08:33
2019-12-01 13:00 Qviding FIF (P17) - Jönköpings Södra IF (P17) 2019-11-18 14:05
Ligacupen P17:12
2019-12-02 19:00 Kinna IF (P17) - Norrby IF (P17) 2019-11-18 13:33
Ligacupen P16:5
2019-11-21 19:30 Dalkurd FF (P16) - Sollentuna FK (P16) 2019-11-19 08:58
2019-11-24 14:15 Sollentuna FK (P16) - Assyriska FF (P16) 2019-11-15 15:38
Ligacupen P16:16
2019-11-29 19:00 Eskilsminne IF (P16) - Kristianstad FC (P16) 2019-11-13 11:09
Futsal - Div. 2 Örebro
2019-11-24 18:10 Hidingsta IK - Sköllersta IF 2019-11-19 09:10
2019-12-09 20:15 FK Bosna 92 Örebro - Sköllersta IF 2019-11-18 08:38
Futsal - Div. 3 Örebro
2019-11-22 19:20 Latorps IF 2 - Kurdiska FF Örebro 2019-11-19 11:32
Futsal Damer Div. 1
2019-11-25 20:50 IK Sturehov - Sköllersta/Skyllberg 2019-11-19 11:05
Futsal P17 (P03)
2019-11-30 15:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Latorps IF 2019-11-18 08:39
2019-12-14 16:30 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Örebro Syrianska IF 2019-11-18 15:05
Futsal P15 (P05)
2019-11-19 20:00 Skyllbergs IK - BK Ett Fyra 2019-11-15 09:23
2019-11-21 19:00 Glanshammars IF - Laxå IF 2019-11-18 11:08
2019-11-25 18:10 BK Forward - Fjugesta IF 2019-11-14 08:46
2019-11-25 18:45 (Uppskjuten) Laxå IF - BK Forward 2019-11-15 09:21
2019-11-26 19:20 BK Ett Fyra - Laxå IF 2019-11-18 14:03
2019-12-13 20:45 Örebro SK Futsalklubb - Fjugesta IF 2019-11-13 08:20
Futsal P14 (P06)
2019-12-15 12:30 Skyllbergs IK - Örebro SK Futsalklubb 2019-11-17 17:48
Futsal P13 (P07)
2019-12-07 13:30 Laxå IF - Örebro SK FK Vit 2019-11-14 21:21
2020-01-11 12:00 Laxå IF - Latorps IF 2019-11-14 20:43
2020-01-11 14:45 Örebro SK FK Vit - BK Ett Fyra 2019-11-14 11:19
2020-02-08 12:00 Laxå IF - Glanshammars IF 2019-11-15 12:44
2020-02-08 14:45 Örebro SK FK Vit - Lillån FK 2019-11-14 11:20
Futsal P12 (P08)
2019-11-26 18:00 IF Eker Örebro Vit - Örebro SK FK Vit 1 2019-11-18 11:57
2019-12-01 14:30 Lillån FK - IF Eker Örebro Svart 2019-11-13 15:40
2020-01-07 18:00 IF Eker Örebro Vit - Örebro SK FK Vit 2 2019-11-18 11:57
2020-01-12 17:00 IF Eker Örebro Svart - ÖrebroSyrianska IF Ungdom 2019-11-18 11:56
2020-02-04 18:00 IF Eker Örebro Svart - Laxå IF 2019-11-18 11:57
2020-02-18 17:00 IF Eker Örebro Vit - Frövi IK 2019-11-18 11:58
Futsal P11 (P09)
2020-01-25 12:15 Garphyttans IF - IFK Kumla 2019-11-19 08:14
2020-02-08 09:45 Garphyttans IF - Örebro SK FK 2019-11-19 08:14
Futsal F15 (F05)
2019-11-24 15:10 KIF Örebro DFF - IFK Kumla /Yxhults IK 2019-11-18 14:32
Futsal F14 (F06)
2019-11-30 14:00 ÖrebroSyrianska IF Ungdom - IFK Askersund 2019-11-19 09:12
2019-12-15 13:00 BK Ett Fyra - Garphyttans IF 2019-11-19 12:32
Futsal F11 (F09)
2020-01-25 09:45 Garphyttans IF - Örebro SK Söder Svart 2019-11-15 13:32
2020-02-08 11:00 Garphyttans IF - Yxhults IK 2019-11-15 13:33