Matchändringar - Örebro Läns Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Div. 4 Herrar
2020-08-07 19:00 Latorps IF - FC Örebro Nordic 2020-04-01 22:29
2020-08-14 19:00 IK Sturehov - Latorps IF 2020-04-01 22:34
Div. 5 Herrar
2020-08-06 19:00 Kumla BK - Grythyttans IF 2020-04-01 22:57
Div. 7 Norra Herrar
2020-06-17 19:00 Nyckelby IF - GSBK 2020-04-02 09:08
2020-06-17 19:00 Kopparberg BK - Järnboås IF 2020-04-02 09:08
2020-06-17 19:00 Frövi IK - Fellingsbro GoIF 2020-04-02 09:08
2020-06-17 19:00 Bobby BK - Glanshammars IF 2020-04-02 09:08
Div. 7 Södra Herrar
2020-06-16 19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Fall IF 2020-04-02 08:51
2020-06-16 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Finnerödja IF 2020-04-02 08:51
2020-06-16 19:00 IK Ekhagen - Fjugesta IF 2020-04-02 08:52
2020-06-17 19:00 Öfvre Adolfsberg FC - BK Ett Fyra 2020-04-02 08:51
Div. 3 Damer
2020-08-19 19:30 Örebro SK Söder 2 - Skyllbergs IK 2020-04-06 08:55
2020-09-02 19:30 Örebro SK Söder 2 - GSBK 2020-04-06 08:56
2020-09-16 19:30 Örebro SK Söder 2 - Rynninge IK 2 2020-04-06 08:56
2020-09-30 19:30 Örebro SK Söder 2 - Scandinavian FC Örebro 2020-04-06 08:56
U21 - Örebro
2020-04-21 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF (U21) - BK Forward (U21) 2020-03-31 21:35
2020-06-23 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF (U21) - Karlslunds IF HFK (U21) 2020-03-31 21:36
2020-08-18 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF (U21) - Rynninge IK (U21) 2020-03-31 21:36
2020-09-01 19:00 Örebro Syrianska IF (U21) - BK Forward (U21) 2020-03-31 21:36
P15 Regional Västra
2020-08-30 00:00 IFK Norrköping FK (P15) - Triangelns IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-08-30 00:00 BK Forward (P15) - IFK Västerås FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-08-30 00:00 Stångebro United BK (P15) - FBK Karlstad (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-08-30 00:00 Örebro SK FK (P15) - Eskilstuna Södra FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-08-30 00:00 Eneby BK (P15) - Degerfors IF Ungdom (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-08-30 00:00 IK Franke (P15) - AFC Eskilstuna (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-06 00:00 Degerfors IF Ungdom (P15) - IK Franke (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-06 00:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF (P15) - BK Forward (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-06 00:00 Triangelns IK (P15) - Stångebro United BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-06 00:00 AFC Eskilstuna (P15) - Örebro SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-06 00:00 Skyllbergs IK (P15) - IFK Norrköping FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-06 00:00 FBK Karlstad (P15) - Eneby BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-13 00:00 IFK Västerås FK (P15) - Eskilstuna Södra FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-13 00:00 Eneby BK (P15) - Triangelns IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-13 00:00 IK Franke (P15) - FBK Karlstad (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-13 00:00 Örebro SK FK (P15) - Degerfors IF Ungdom (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-13 00:00 BK Forward (P15) - AFC Eskilstuna (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-13 00:00 Stångebro United BK (P15) - Skyllbergs IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-20 00:00 IFK Norrköping FK (P15) - Stångebro United BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-20 00:00 AFC Eskilstuna (P15) - IFK Västerås FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-20 00:00 Degerfors IF Ungdom (P15) - BK Forward (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-20 00:00 FBK Karlstad (P15) - Örebro SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-20 00:00 Triangelns IK (P15) - IK Franke (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-20 00:00 Skyllbergs IK (P15) - Eneby BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-27 00:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF (P15) - AFC Eskilstuna (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-27 00:00 Eneby BK (P15) - IFK Norrköping FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-27 00:00 IK Franke (P15) - Skyllbergs IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-27 00:00 Örebro SK FK (P15) - Triangelns IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-27 00:00 BK Forward (P15) - FBK Karlstad (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-09-27 00:00 IFK Västerås FK (P15) - Degerfors IF Ungdom (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-10-04 00:00 Degerfors IF Ungdom (P15) - Eskilstuna Södra FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-10-04 00:00 Skyllbergs IK (P15) - Örebro SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-10-04 00:00 IFK Norrköping FK (P15) - IK Franke (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-10-04 00:00 Stångebro United BK (P15) - Eneby BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-10-04 00:00 Triangelns IK (P15) - BK Forward (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
2020-10-04 00:00 FBK Karlstad (P15) - IFK Västerås FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:26
P15 Regional Norra
2020-08-30 00:00 Hammarby IF FF (P15) - Lillån FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-08-30 00:00 Gideonsbergs IF (P15) - Västerås SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-08-30 00:00 IK Brage (P15) - Kvarnsvedens IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-08-30 00:00 Falu BS FK (P15) - Upsala IF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-08-30 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF (P15) - Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-08-30 12:30 Forssa BK (P15) - Rynninge IK (P15) 2020-04-02 13:00
2020-09-06 00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) - IK Brage (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-06 00:00 Lillån FK (P15) - Djurgårdens IF FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-06 00:00 Rynninge IK (P15) - Hammarby IF FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-06 00:00 Upsala IF (P15) - Forssa BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-06 00:00 Västerås SK FK (P15) - Falu BS FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-06 16:15 Enköpings SK FK (P15) - Gideonsbergs IF (P15) 2020-04-06 13:14
2020-09-13 00:00 IK Brage (P15) - Lillån FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-13 00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (P15) - Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-13 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF (P15) - Rynninge IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-13 00:00 Hammarby IF FF (P15) - Upsala IF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-13 00:00 Falu BS FK (P15) - Enköpings SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-13 12:30 Forssa BK (P15) - Västerås SK FK (P15) 2020-04-02 13:00
2020-09-20 00:00 Lillån FK (P15) - Kvarnsvedens IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-20 00:00 Västerås SK FK (P15) - Hammarby IF FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-20 00:00 Upsala IF (P15) - Djurgårdens IF FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-20 00:00 Rynninge IK (P15) - IK Brage (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-20 00:00 Gideonsbergs IF (P15) - Falu BS FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-20 12:15 Enköpings SK FK (P15) - Forssa BK (P15) 2020-04-02 15:01
2020-09-27 00:00 IK Brage (P15) - Upsala IF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-27 00:00 Hammarby IF FF (P15) - Enköpings SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-27 00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) - Lillån FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-27 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF (P15) - Västerås SK FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-27 00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (P15) - Rynninge IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-09-27 12:30 Forssa BK (P15) - Gideonsbergs IF (P15) 2020-04-02 13:00
2020-10-04 00:00 Upsala IF (P15) - Kvarnsvedens IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-10-04 00:00 Gideonsbergs IF (P15) - Hammarby IF FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-10-04 00:00 Falu BS FK (P15) - Forssa BK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-10-04 00:00 Västerås SK FK (P15) - IK Brage (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-10-04 00:00 Rynninge IK (P15) - Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:29
2020-10-04 16:15 Enköpings SK FK (P15) - Djurgårdens IF FF (P15) 2020-04-06 13:14
P15 Regional Södra
2020-08-30 00:00 Södertälje FK (P15) - Vasalunds IF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-08-30 00:00 Nyköpings BIS (P15) - AIK FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-08-30 00:00 Skiljebo SK (P15) - Lindö FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-08-30 00:00 BK Hird (P15) - Assyriska FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-08-30 00:00 BK Sport (P15) - Vaksala SK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-08-30 00:00 IK Sirius FK (P15) - IF Brommapojkarna (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-06 00:00 Vasalunds IF (P15) - IK Sirius FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:34
2020-09-06 00:00 Assyriska FF (P15) - BK Sport (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-06 00:00 IF Brommapojkarna (P15) - Skiljebo SK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-06 00:00 Västerås IK (P15) - Nyköpings BIS (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-06 00:00 AIK FF (P15) - BK Hird (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-06 15:00 Vaksala SK (P15) - Södertälje FK (P15) 2020-04-03 16:16
2020-09-13 00:00 BK Hird (P15) - Västerås IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-13 00:00 Lindö FF (P15) - IF Brommapojkarna (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-13 00:00 IK Sirius FK (P15) - Vaksala SK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-13 00:00 Södertälje FK (P15) - Assyriska FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-13 00:00 BK Sport (P15) - AIK FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-13 00:00 Skiljebo SK (P15) - Vasalunds IF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-19 13:30 Vaksala SK (P15) - Skiljebo SK (P15) 2020-04-03 16:15
2020-09-20 00:00 AIK FF (P15) - Södertälje FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-20 00:00 Assyriska FF (P15) - IK Sirius FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-20 00:00 Vasalunds IF (P15) - Lindö FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-20 00:00 Nyköpings BIS (P15) - BK Hird (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-20 00:00 Västerås IK (P15) - BK Sport (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-27 00:00 BK Sport (P15) - Nyköpings BIS (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-27 00:00 IK Sirius FK (P15) - AIK FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-27 00:00 Skiljebo SK (P15) - Assyriska FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-27 00:00 Lindö FF (P15) - Vaksala SK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-27 00:00 IF Brommapojkarna (P15) - Vasalunds IF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-09-27 00:00 Södertälje FK (P15) - Västerås IK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-10-04 00:00 Västerås IK (P15) - IK Sirius FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-10-04 00:00 Nyköpings BIS (P15) - Södertälje FK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-10-04 00:00 BK Hird (P15) - BK Sport (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-10-04 00:00 Vaksala SK (P15) - IF Brommapojkarna (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-10-04 00:00 Assyriska FF (P15) - Lindö FF (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
2020-10-04 00:00 AIK FF (P15) - Skiljebo SK (P15) 2020-04-01 08:33
Träningsmatcher div. 1-2 dam
2020-04-25 15:00 Sköllersta IF (2) - Örebro SK Söder (1) 2020-04-06 19:53
2020-05-02 15:00 Sköllersta IF (2) - KIF Örebro DFF (F19) 2020-04-06 19:52
2020-05-28 19:30 KIF Örebro DFF (F19) - Sköllersta IF (2) 2020-04-06 19:46
Träningsmatcher div. 4 herr
2020-04-08 19:15 (Inställd) Lillån FK - IFK Askersund 2020-04-06 13:37
2020-04-09 19:00 (Inställd) IK Sturehov - FC Örebro Nordic 2020-04-03 16:03
2020-04-13 13:15 (Inställd) IF Eker Örebro - Scandinavian FC Örebro 2020-04-03 14:39
2020-04-15 20:00 (Inställd) Latorps IF - FC Örebro Nordic 2020-04-03 16:03
2020-04-17 19:15 (Inställd) FK Bosna 92 - IF Eker Örebro 2020-04-03 14:39
2020-04-19 16:15 (Inställd) IFK Askersund - SMÅ IF 2020-04-04 08:01
2020-04-24 18:45 (Inställd) Lillån FK - FC Örebro Nordic 2020-04-03 16:04
2020-04-24 19:00 IK Sturehov - Latorps IF 2020-04-01 22:27
2020-05-01 15:00 (Inställd) IFK Askersund - IF Eker Örebro 2020-04-03 14:40
2020-05-08 19:00 (Inställd) IFK Örebro - FC Örebro Nordic 2020-04-03 16:05
2020-05-15 19:00 (Inställd) FC Örebro Nordic - IF Eker Örebro 2020-04-03 14:40
Träningsmatcher div. 5 herr
2020-04-09 19:15 (Inställd) Kumla BK - Lillkyrka IF 2020-04-03 15:43
2020-04-09 19:30 (Inställd) Örebro SK Söder - Grythyttans IF 2020-04-03 15:43
2020-04-13 14:00 (Inställd) Kilsmo IK - IFK Lindesberg 2020-04-06 07:21
2020-04-13 14:15 (Inställd) IFK Hallsberg - HOIF 2020-04-07 09:07
2020-04-16 19:15 (Inställd) Kumla BK - Grythyttans IF 2020-04-03 15:44
2020-04-18 15:00 (Inställd) HOIF - Kilsmo IK 2020-04-07 09:07
2020-04-23 18:30 (Inställd) Kumla BK - Lekebergs IF 2020-04-03 15:44
2020-04-23 18:30 (Inställd) Sköllersta IF - HOIF 2020-04-07 09:08
2020-04-26 18:45 (Inställd) Mariebergs IK - Grythyttans IF 2020-04-03 15:44
2020-05-02 15:00 (Inställd) Grythyttans IF - IFK Hallsberg 2020-04-03 15:45
2020-05-02 15:00 (Inställd) IFK Lindesberg - Kumla BK 2020-04-03 15:45
2020-05-07 19:00 (Inställd) Sköllersta IF - Grythyttans IF 2020-04-03 15:46
Träningsmatcher div. 6 herr
2020-04-18 14:00 Axbergs IF - Ervalla SK 2020-04-06 09:08
2020-04-28 18:45 (Inställd) Åmmebergs IF - Hovsta IF 2020-04-03 15:42
2020-05-07 19:00 (Inställd) Ervalla SK - Åmmebergs IF 2020-04-06 09:08
Träningsmatcher div. 7S herr
2020-05-01 15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - IK Ekhagen 2020-04-04 08:04
Träningsmatcher div. 3 dam
2020-05-10 17:00 Örebro SK Söder 2 - IK Sturehov 2020-04-06 08:55
2020-05-13 19:00 Scandinavian FC Örebro - Örebro SK Söder 2 2020-04-07 10:44
2020-06-10 19:30 Örebro SK Söder 2 - IFK Hallsberg FK 2 2020-04-06 08:55
Träningsmatcher P15 Regional
2020-04-19 14:15 Lillån FK (P15) - BK Forward (P15) 2020-04-02 21:12
2020-04-19 16:30 Rynninge IK (P15) - Örebro SK FK (P15) 2020-04-03 10:33
2020-04-25 15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) - Rynninge IK (P15) 2020-04-06 14:18
2020-04-26 15:00 BK Forward (P15) - Skyllbergs IK (P15) 2020-04-03 22:36
2020-04-26 17:00 Örebro SK FK (P15) - Lillån FK (P15) 2020-04-07 09:01
2020-05-02 14:15 Lillån FK (P15) - Rynninge IK (P15) 2020-04-02 21:11
2020-05-03 15:00 BK Forward (P15) - Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) 2020-04-03 22:37
2020-05-10 10:15 Lillån FK (P15) - Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) 2020-04-05 21:56
2020-05-10 12:30 Rynninge IK (P15) - Skyllbergs IK (P15) 2020-04-03 10:35
2020-05-10 14:30 Örebro SK FK (P15) - BK Forward (P15) 2020-04-07 09:02
2020-05-16 10:30 Karlslunds IF HFK (P15) - Örebro SK FK (P15) 2020-04-06 14:19
2020-05-17 15:00 BK Forward (P15) - Rynninge IK (P15) 2020-04-03 22:38